[Thứ năm, 17-10-2019 ]
Trang chủ  |  Giới thiệu  |  Dịch vụ  |  Tin tức  |  Khuyến mãi  |  Cam kết bảo hành  |  Liên hệ
 DANH MỤC SẢN PHẨM
  Giỏ hàng
0 món
  Luợt truy cập
Today: 367
Yesterday: 486
Online: 4

Total:  1,563,887
  Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Skype Me!

Hotline(08)39951518


info@kingdom-tech.com




Thiết Bị Quang » Optical Multiplexers
Sản phẩm 16x E1 + 4 x 10/100 Ethernet fiber multiplexer
Kho Còn hàng

The FMUX160 is 1U 19” rack mountable, PDH fiber optical Multiplexer that transmits up to 16x E1 + 4 x 10/100Base-T(X) Fast Ethernet over a single fiber optic link. The FMUX160 chassis in available in five different power configurations; single AC, single DC, dual AC, dual DC, or AC+DC. The AC supplies operate from 90 ~ 240VAC while DC supplies operate from 18~72VDC. On the rear of the chassis, the BNC model provides 16 unbalanced 75 Ohm coaxial connections with BNC connector while the RJ-45 model provides 16 balanced 120 Ohm connections over twisted pair wiring with RJ45 connectors . With two SFP sockets on fiber ports, the FMUX160 gives you the fiber cabling connector SFP-LC, both multi-mode and single-mode are available as well as BiDi which allows bi-directional transmissions using only a single fiber cable. 1+1 Automatic optical line protection is also supported for the aggregate fiber ports. The standard FMUX160 configuration may be viewed or set via serial VT-100 terminal connection or SNMP card with web, telnet, and SNMP management.

Features

  • Provides 16 E1 G.703 transparent transmission over the fiber
  • Provide 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Ethernet Ports (100Mbps aggregate)
  • Provides one RS232 channel
  • Provides one hotline channel ( order-wire )
  • Supports full/half duplex, 10M/100M, auto-Negotiation
  • Supports IEEE802.1q tagged and port based VLAN
  • Forward 10K byte jumbo packets on Ethernet port
  • Supports 1+1 fiber line protection. Less than 50ms
  • Complete alarm function and can monitor remote device status;
  • Loopback test on E1, fiber port
  • Power combination AC220V and DC-48V for redundant options;
  • Supports RS232 local management
  • Supports Web, Telnet, SNMP management (options)
  • Supports on-line f/w upgrade
  •  




    Tìm kiếm
    Sản phẩm nổi bật
    Mitel 5310 IP Conference Unit



    Price: Call


    Phầm mềm tính cước điện thoại CDR



    Price: 800000 $


    Trả lời tự động AA9604



    Price: 196 $


    IP Voice Trading System



    Price: Call


    Đầu nối cáp tổng đài



    Price: 200000 $


    SoundStation VTX 1000



    Price: 31900000 $


    Unified Communications



    Price: Call


    Hội nghị truyền hình Polycom



    Price: Call


    GSM Signal Booster / Repeater



    Price: Call


    Điện thoại Mitel 5212 / 5312



    Price: 4200000 $


    Giải pháp kỹ thuật
    Hệ thống thông tin Enterprise
    Tổng đài điện thoại nội bộ
    Hội nghị điện thoại và Video web
    Contact center
    Unified Communications (UC)
    Enterprise Mobility
    Hội Nghị Trực tuyến
    Ghi âm thoại chuyên dùng
    Giải pháp wifi diện rộng
    An ninh - tối ưu mạng
    Giải pháp hạ tầng mạng
    Giải pháp ảo hóa
    Giải pháp nguồn dự phòng
    Đối tác

    Khách hàng